Food delivery in 14228 VARUNA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14228 VARUNA EXP LKO BSB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LUCKNOW First 17:50 1
2 AKBARGANJ 19:20 19:21 1
3 NIHALGARH 19:33 19:35 1
4 MUSAFIR KHANA 19:57 19:58 1
5 SULTANPUR 20:26 20:28 1
6 LAMBHUA 20:46 20:47 1
7 KOIRIPUR 21:01 21:02 1
8 SRIKRISHN NAGAR 21:15 21:16 1
9 JAUNPUR CITY 21:36 21:38 1
10 JALALGANJ 22:01 22:03 1
11 BABATPUR 22:39 22:40 1
12 VARANASI JN 23:30 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:33
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:57
Departure:
19:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:26
Departure:
20:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:46
Departure:
20:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:01
Departure:
21:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:36
Departure:
21:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:01
Departure:
22:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:39
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 14228 - VARUNA EXP at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB),