Food delivery in 14227 VARUNA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14227 VARUNA EXPRESS BSB LKO 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VARANASI JN First 04:45 1 Order Meal
2 BABATPUR 05:03 05:04 1
3 JALALGANJ 05:21 05:22 1
4 JAUNPUR CITY 05:45 05:47 1
5 SRIKRISHN NAGAR 06:08 06:09 1
6 KOIRIPUR 06:23 06:24 1
7 LAMBHUA 06:39 06:40 1
8 SULTANPUR 07:03 07:05 1
9 MUSAFIR KHANA 07:28 07:29 1
10 NIHALGARH 07:45 07:47 1
11 AKBARGANJ 08:04 08:05 1
12 HAIDERGARH 08:22 08:23 1
13 LUCKNOW 09:50 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
04:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:03
Departure:
05:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:21
Departure:
05:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:08
Departure:
06:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:23
Departure:
06:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:39
Departure:
06:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:03
Departure:
07:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
07:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:04
Departure:
08:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:22
Departure:
08:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 14227 - VARUNA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB),