Food delivery in 14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP BSB RGD 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VARANASI JN First 20:30 1 Order Meal
2 MUGHAL SARAI JN 21:20 21:30 1 Order Meal
3 DURGAUTI 22:01 22:03 1
4 BHABUA ROAD 22:10 22:12 1
5 PUSAULI 22:23 22:25 1
6 KUDRA 22:32 22:34 1
7 SASARAM 22:53 22:55 1
8 DEHRI ON SONE 23:08 23:10 1
9 ANUGRAHA N ROAD 23:20 23:22 1
10 RAFIGANJ 23:40 23:42 1
11 GAYA JN 00:55 01:05 2 Order Meal
12 JEHANABAD 01:44 01:46 2
13 TAREGNA 01:59 02:01 2
14 PATNA JN 03:00 03:10 2
15 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 03:50 03:52 2
16 BIHAR SHARIF 04:18 04:20 2
17 PAWAPURI ROAD 04:28 04:30 2
18 NALANDA 04:38 04:40 2
19 RAJGIR 05:55 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:01
Departure:
22:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:23
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:32
Departure:
22:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:53
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:08
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:44
Departure:
01:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:59
Departure:
02:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
03:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:18
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:28
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:38
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14224 - BUDHPURNIMA EXP at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB), gaya jn, Mughal Sarai,