Food delivery in 14223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP RGD BSB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RAJGIR First 23:30 1
2 NALANDA 23:42 23:44 1
3 PAWAPURI ROAD 23:55 23:57 1
4 BIHAR SHARIF 00:05 00:07 2
5 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 00:35 00:37 2
6 PATNA JN 01:35 01:45 2
7 TAREGNA 02:16 02:18 2
8 JEHANABAD 02:36 02:38 2
9 GAYA JN 04:15 04:25 2 Order Meal
10 RAFIGANJ 04:51 04:53 2
11 ANUGRAHA N ROAD 05:14 05:16 2
12 DEHRI ON SONE 05:30 05:32 2
13 SASARAM 05:46 05:48 2
14 KUDRA 06:06 06:08 2
15 PUSAULI 06:16 06:18 2
16 BHABUA ROAD 06:28 06:30 2
17 DURGAUTI 06:38 06:40 2
18 MUGHAL SARAI JN 07:33 07:43 2 Order Meal
19 VARANASI JN 08:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:42
Departure:
23:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
23:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:16
Departure:
02:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:36
Departure:
02:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:51
Departure:
04:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:14
Departure:
05:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:46
Departure:
05:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:06
Departure:
06:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:16
Departure:
06:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:28
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:38
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:33
Departure:
07:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14223 - BUDH PURNIMA EXP at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB), gaya jn, Mughal Sarai,