Food delivery in 14222 CPA-FD EXPRESS TRAIN Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14222 CPA-FD EXPRESS TRAIN CPA FD 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KANPUR ANWRGANJ First 12:55 1
2 KANPUR CENTRAL 13:05 13:10 1 Order Meal
3 UNNAO JN 13:32 13:34 1
4 LUCKNOW 14:40 14:50 1
5 BARABANKI JN 15:28 15:30 1
6 DARYABAD 16:06 16:08 1
7 RUDAULI 16:45 16:50 1
8 SOHWAL 17:20 17:21 1
9 FAIZABAD JN 18:00 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:32
Departure:
13:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:28
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:06
Departure:
16:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 14222 - CPA-FD EXPRESS TRAIN at following Railway Stations

Kanpur,