Food delivery in 14221 FD-CPA EXPRESS TRAIN Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14221 FD-CPA EXPRESS TRAIN FD CPA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 FAIZABAD JN First 05:05 1
2 SOHWAL 05:34 05:35 1
3 RUDAULI 05:55 05:56 1
4 DARYABAD 06:18 06:20 1
5 BARABANKI JN 07:31 07:33 1
6 LUCKNOW 08:20 08:30 1
7 UNNAO JN 09:21 09:23 1
8 KANPUR CENTRAL 09:55 10:00 1 Order Meal
9 KANPUR ANWRGANJ 10:20 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:34
Departure:
05:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
05:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:18
Departure:
06:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:31
Departure:
07:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:21
Departure:
09:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
10:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 14221 - FD-CPA EXPRESS TRAIN at following Railway Stations

Kanpur,