Food delivery in 14219 BSB-LKO EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14219 BSB-LKO EXPRESS BSB LKO 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VARANASI JN First 05:10 1 Order Meal
2 SEWAPURI 05:33 05:34 1
3 BHADOHI 05:52 05:54 1
4 JANGHAI JN 06:19 06:21 1
5 BADSHAHPUR 06:45 06:46 1
6 PARTAPGARH JN 07:33 07:38 1
7 ANTU 08:07 08:09 1
8 AMETHI 08:20 08:22 1
9 GAURIGANJ 08:35 08:36 1
10 JAIS 08:53 08:55 1
11 RAE BARELI JN 09:35 09:40 1
12 LUCKNOW 11:25 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:33
Departure:
05:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:52
Departure:
05:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:19
Departure:
06:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:33
Departure:
07:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:07
Departure:
08:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:53
Departure:
08:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 14219 - BSB-LKO EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB),