Food delivery in 14218 UNCHAHAR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP CDG PRG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHANDIGARH First 16:40 1 Order Meal
2 AMBALA CANT JN 17:25 17:30 1 Order Meal
3 SHAHBAD MARKNDA 17:48 17:50 1
4 KURUKSHETRA JN 18:10 18:12 1
5 KARNAL 18:37 18:39 1 Order Meal
6 PANIPAT JN 19:07 19:09 1 Order Meal
7 SAMALKHA 19:22 19:24 1
8 GANAUR 19:36 19:38 1
9 SONIPAT 19:54 19:56 1 Order Meal
10 NARELA 20:11 20:13 1
11 SUBZI MANDI 20:46 20:48 1
12 DELHI 21:10 21:30 1
13 SAHIBABAD 21:53 21:55 1
14 GHAZIABAD 22:11 22:13 1 Order Meal
15 KHURJA JN 23:05 23:08 1
16 ALIGARH JN 23:40 23:45 1 Order Meal
17 HATHRAS JN 00:10 00:13 2
18 TUNDLA JN 01:12 01:27 2
19 FIROZABAD 01:40 01:42 2
20 SHIKOHABAD JN 02:05 02:08 2
21 ETAWAH 02:47 02:49 2
22 BHARTHANA 03:09 03:11 2
23 PHAPHUND 03:36 03:38 2
24 JHINJHAK 03:56 03:58 2
25 RURA 04:12 04:14 2
26 KANPUR CENTRAL 05:05 05:30 2 Order Meal
27 UNNAO JN 05:53 05:55 2
28 BIGHAPUR 06:28 06:30 2
29 TAKIA 06:42 06:43 2
30 RAGHURAJ SINGH 06:59 07:00 2
31 LALGANJ 07:13 07:15 2
32 DALMAU JN 07:29 07:31 2
33 JALALPUR DHAI 07:48 07:50 2
34 UNCHAHAR JN 08:18 08:20 2
35 PWN KLAKNDER RD 08:36 08:37 2
36 GARHI MANIKPUR 08:47 08:48 2
37 KUNDA HARNAMGNJ 09:03 09:05 2
38 LALGOPALGANJ 09:29 09:30 2
39 PHAPHAMAU JN 10:29 10:30 2
40 PRAYAG 10:55 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:48
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:37
Departure:
18:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:07
Departure:
19:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:22
Departure:
19:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:36
Departure:
19:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:54
Departure:
19:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:11
Departure:
20:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:46
Departure:
20:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:53
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:11
Departure:
22:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:12
Departure:
01:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:47
Departure:
02:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:09
Departure:
03:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:36
Departure:
03:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:56
Departure:
03:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:12
Departure:
04:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:53
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:28
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:42
Departure:
06:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:59
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:13
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:29
Departure:
07:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:48
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:18
Departure:
08:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:36
Departure:
08:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:47
Departure:
08:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:03
Departure:
09:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:29
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:29
Departure:
10:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14218 - UNCHAHAR EXP at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, Chandigarh, Kanpur, Ghaziabad, Karnal, PANITPAT JN., Sonipat, Ambala Cant,