Food delivery in 14217 UNCHAHAR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP PRG CDG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PRAYAG First 14:05 1
2 PHAPHAMAU JN 14:18 14:19 1
3 RAM CHAURA ROAD 14:38 14:39 1
4 LALGOPALGANJ 14:47 14:48 1
5 KUNDA HARNAMGNJ 15:03 15:05 1
6 GARHI MANIKPUR 15:19 15:20 1
7 PWN KLAKNDER RD 15:31 15:32 1
8 UNCHAHAR JN 15:48 15:50 1
9 JALALPUR DHAI 16:16 16:17 1
10 DALMAU JN 16:33 16:35 1
11 LALGANJ 16:52 16:54 1
12 RAGHURAJ SINGH 17:15 17:17 1
13 TAKIA 17:38 17:39 1
14 BIGHAPUR 17:53 17:55 1
15 UNNAO JN 18:53 18:58 1
16 KANPUR CENTRAL 19:35 20:05 1 Order Meal
17 RURA 20:45 20:47 1
18 JHINJHAK 21:03 21:05 1
19 PHAPHUND 21:21 21:23 1
20 BHARTHANA 21:50 21:52 1
21 ETAWAH 22:15 22:17 1
22 JASWANTNAGAR 22:30 22:32 1
23 SHIKOHABAD JN 23:01 23:06 1
24 FIROZABAD 23:21 23:23 1
25 TUNDLA JN 00:02 00:10 2
26 HATHRAS JN 00:44 00:46 2
27 ALIGARH JN 01:11 01:16 2 Order Meal
28 KHURJA JN 01:46 01:49 2
29 GHAZIABAD 03:23 03:25 2 Order Meal
30 SAHIBABAD 03:34 03:36 2
31 DELHI 04:10 04:25 2
32 NARELA 04:55 04:57 2
33 SONIPAT 05:11 05:13 2 Order Meal
34 GANAUR 05:26 05:28 2
35 SAMALKHA 05:40 05:42 2
36 PANIPAT JN 06:10 06:12 2 Order Meal
37 KARNAL 06:43 06:45 2 Order Meal
38 KURUKSHETRA JN 07:28 07:30 2
39 SHAHBAD MARKNDA 07:55 07:57 2
40 AMBALA CANT JN 08:30 08:42 2 Order Meal
41 CHANDIGARH 09:25 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:18
Departure:
14:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:38
Departure:
14:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:47
Departure:
14:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:03
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:19
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:31
Departure:
15:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:48
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:16
Departure:
16:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:33
Departure:
16:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:52
Departure:
16:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:38
Departure:
17:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:53
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:53
Departure:
18:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:03
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:21
Departure:
21:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:01
Departure:
23:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:21
Departure:
23:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:02
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:44
Departure:
00:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:11
Departure:
01:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:46
Departure:
01:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:23
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:34
Departure:
03:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
04:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:11
Departure:
05:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:26
Departure:
05:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:43
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
07:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
08:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14217 - UNCHAHAR EXP at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, Chandigarh, Kanpur, Ghaziabad, Karnal, PANITPAT JN., Sonipat, Ambala Cant,