Food delivery in 14213 BSB-GD INTERCITY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14213 BSB-GD INTERCITY BSB GD 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VARANASI JN First 14:15 1 Order Meal
2 JAUNPUR JN 15:07 15:09 1
3 KHETA SARAI 15:26 15:28 1
4 SHAHGANJ JN 15:43 15:45 1
5 BILWAI 15:56 15:57 1
6 MALIPUR 16:10 16:11 1
7 AKBARPUR 16:32 16:34 1
8 AYODHYA 17:45 18:15 1
9 KATRA 18:27 18:29 1
10 NAWABGANJ GONDA 18:38 18:40 1
11 MANKAPUR JN 19:20 19:30 1
12 GONDA JN 20:15 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:07
Departure:
15:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:26
Departure:
15:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:43
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:56
Departure:
15:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:32
Departure:
16:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:27
Departure:
18:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:38
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 14213 - BSB-GD INTERCITY at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB),