Food delivery in 14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS NDLS AGC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 17:35 1 Order Meal
2 SHIVAJI BRIDGE 17:40 17:41 1
3 TILAK BRIDGE 17:45 17:46 1
4 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 17:55 17:57 1
5 OKHLA 18:02 18:03 1
6 TUGLAKABAD 18:10 18:11 1
7 FARIDABAD 18:22 18:23 1
8 FARIDABAD NW TN 18:28 18:29 1
9 BALLABGARH 18:35 18:36 1
10 ASAOTI 18:45 18:46 1
11 PALWAL 19:09 19:11 1
12 HODAL 19:33 19:35 1
13 KOSI KALAN 19:47 19:49 1
14 CHATA 20:00 20:02 1
15 MATHURA JN 20:29 20:31 1 Order Meal
16 FARAH TOWN 20:54 20:55 1
17 RAJA KI MANDI 21:36 21:38 1
18 AGRA CANTT 22:05 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
17:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
17:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:02
Departure:
18:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:22
Departure:
18:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:28
Departure:
18:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:35
Departure:
18:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
18:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:09
Departure:
19:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:33
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:47
Departure:
19:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:29
Departure:
20:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:54
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:36
Departure:
21:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 14212 - AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Mathura, New Delhi,