Food delivery in 14211 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14211 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS AGC NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AGRA CANTT First 06:00 1 Order Meal
2 RAJA KI MANDI 06:08 06:10 1
3 FARAH TOWN 06:32 06:33 1
4 MATHURA JN 07:00 07:02 1 Order Meal
5 CHATA 07:24 07:26 1
6 KOSI KALAN 07:37 07:39 1
7 HODAL 07:51 07:53 1
8 PALWAL 08:28 08:30 1
9 ASAOTI 08:42 08:43 1
10 BALLABGARH 08:53 08:54 1
11 FARIDABAD NW TN 09:01 09:02 1
12 FARIDABAD 09:10 09:11 1
13 TUGLAKABAD 09:26 09:27 1
14 OKHLA 09:38 09:39 1
15 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 09:45 09:47 1
16 TILAK BRIDGE 09:55 09:56 1
17 SHIVAJI BRIDGE 10:00 10:01 1
18 NEW DELHI 10:20 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:08
Departure:
06:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:32
Departure:
06:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:24
Departure:
07:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:37
Departure:
07:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:51
Departure:
07:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:28
Departure:
08:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:42
Departure:
08:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:53
Departure:
08:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:01
Departure:
09:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:26
Departure:
09:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:38
Departure:
09:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
09:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
09:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 14211 - AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Mathura, New Delhi,