Food delivery in 14208 PADMAVAT EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14208 PADMAVAT EXP DLI PBH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DELHI First 19:50 1
2 GHAZIABAD 20:32 20:34 1 Order Meal
3 HAPUR 21:12 21:14 1
4 AMROHA 22:06 22:08 1
5 MORADABAD 23:05 23:15 1 Order Meal
6 RAMPUR 23:41 23:43 1
7 BAREILLY 00:40 00:43 2 Order Meal
8 SHAHJEHANPUR 01:47 01:49 2
9 HARDOI 02:33 02:35 2
10 LUCKNOW 04:20 04:30 2
11 BACHHRAWAN 05:20 05:22 2
12 RAE BARELI JN 06:05 06:15 2
13 JAIS 06:47 06:49 2
14 GAURIGANJ 07:04 07:06 2
15 AMETHI 07:21 07:23 2
16 PARTAPGARH JN 08:20 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:32
Departure:
20:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:12
Departure:
21:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:06
Departure:
22:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:41
Departure:
23:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
00:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:47
Departure:
01:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:33
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:47
Departure:
06:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:04
Departure:
07:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:21
Departure:
07:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14208 - PADMAVAT EXP at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , Ghaziabad, MORADABAD,