Food delivery in 14207 PADMAVAT EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14207 PADMAVAT EXP PBH DLI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PARTAPGARH JN First 17:00 1
2 AMETHI 17:56 17:58 1
3 GAURIGANJ 18:16 18:17 1
4 JAIS 18:33 18:35 1
5 RAE BARELI JN 19:10 19:15 1
6 BACHHRAWAN 19:59 20:01 1
7 LUCKNOW 21:25 21:40 1
8 HARDOI 23:23 23:25 1
9 SHAHJEHANPUR 00:32 00:34 2
10 BAREILLY 01:35 01:40 2 Order Meal
11 RAMPUR 02:33 02:35 2
12 MORADABAD 03:15 03:25 2 Order Meal
13 AMROHA 03:54 03:56 2
14 HAPUR 05:00 05:05 2
15 GHAZIABAD 06:00 06:02 2 Order Meal
16 DELHI 06:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:56
Departure:
17:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:16
Departure:
18:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:33
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:59
Departure:
20:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:23
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:32
Departure:
00:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:33
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:54
Departure:
03:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14207 - PADMAVAT EXP at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , Ghaziabad, MORADABAD,