Food delivery in 14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS DLI FD 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DELHI First 18:25 1
2 GHAZIABAD 19:05 19:07 1 Order Meal
3 HAPUR 19:47 19:49 1
4 MORADABAD 22:00 22:08 1 Order Meal
5 RAMPUR 22:38 22:40 1
6 BAREILLY 23:49 23:52 1 Order Meal
7 SHAHJEHANPUR 00:55 00:57 2
8 LUCKNOW 03:45 04:00 2
9 BARABANKI JN 04:40 04:42 2
10 DARYABAD 05:33 05:35 2
11 FAIZABAD JN 07:20 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:47
Departure:
19:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:38
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:49
Departure:
23:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
00:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:33
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14206 - DLI-FD EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , Ghaziabad, MORADABAD,