Food delivery in 14205 FD-DLI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14205 FD-DLI EXP FD DLI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 FAIZABAD JN First 17:25 1
2 DARYABAD 18:12 18:14 1
3 BARABANKI JN 19:00 19:02 1
4 LUCKNOW 20:00 20:10 1
5 SHAHJEHANPUR 22:53 22:55 1
6 BAREILLY 23:52 23:55 1 Order Meal
7 RAMPUR 00:48 00:50 2
8 MORADABAD 01:32 01:40 2 Order Meal
9 HAPUR 03:15 03:17 2
10 GHAZIABAD 04:45 04:47 2 Order Meal
11 DELHI 05:40 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:12
Departure:
18:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:53
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:52
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:48
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:32
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14205 - FD-DLI EXP at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , Ghaziabad, MORADABAD,