Food delivery in 14203 BSB LKO INTERCITY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14203 BSB LKO INTERCITY BSB LKO 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VARANASI JN First 16:20 1 Order Meal
2 BHADOHI 16:58 17:00 1
3 SURIAWAN 17:15 17:17 1
4 JANGHAI JN 17:35 17:37 1
5 BADSHAHPUR 17:51 17:53 1
6 DANDUPUR 18:10 18:11 1
7 PARTAPGARH JN 18:29 18:31 1
8 AMETHI 19:00 19:02 1
9 GAURIGANJ 19:15 19:17 1
10 KASIMPUR 19:32 19:33 1
11 RAE BARELI JN 20:03 20:08 1
12 HARCHANDPUR 20:23 20:24 1
13 BACHHRAWAN 20:37 20:39 1
14 LUCKNOW 22:10 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:58
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:35
Departure:
17:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:51
Departure:
17:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:29
Departure:
18:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:32
Departure:
19:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:03
Departure:
20:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:23
Departure:
20:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:37
Departure:
20:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 14203 - BSB LKO INTERCITY at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB),