Food delivery in 14164 SANGAM EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14164 SANGAM EXP MTC ALD 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MEERUT CITY First 19:00 1
2 HAPUR 19:40 19:52 1
3 BARAL 20:22 20:24 1
4 BULANDSHAHR 20:41 20:43 1
5 KHURJA CITY 21:08 21:10 1
6 KHURJA JN 21:30 21:35 1
7 ALIGARH JN 22:45 23:05 1 Order Meal
8 HATHRAS JN 23:28 23:31 1
9 TUNDLA JN 00:15 00:20 2
10 FIROZABAD 00:33 00:35 2
11 SHIKOHABAD JN 00:56 00:58 2
12 ETAWAH 01:40 01:45 2
13 BHARTHANA 02:00 02:02 2
14 PHAPHUND 02:41 02:43 2
15 PANKI 03:30 03:32 2
16 KANPUR CENTRAL 04:10 04:15 2 Order Meal
17 FATEHPUR 05:13 05:15 2
18 KHAGA 05:41 05:43 2
19 SIRATHU 06:03 06:05 2
20 SHUJAATPUR 06:15 06:17 2
21 BHARWARI 06:30 06:32 2
22 MANOHARGANJ 06:53 06:55 2
23 SUBEDARGANJ 07:16 07:18 2
24 ALLAHABAD JN 08:10 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:22
Departure:
20:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:41
Departure:
20:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:08
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:28
Departure:
23:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:33
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:56
Departure:
00:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:41
Departure:
02:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:13
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:41
Departure:
05:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:03
Departure:
06:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:53
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:16
Departure:
07:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14164 - SANGAM EXP at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, Kanpur,