Food delivery in 14163 SANGAM EXPRES Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14163 SANGAM EXPRES ALD MTC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ALLAHABAD JN First 17:45 1
2 SUBEDARGANJ 17:53 17:55 1
3 BAMHRAULI 18:02 18:04 1
4 MANAURI 18:13 18:15 1
5 SAIYID SARAWAN 18:22 18:24 1
6 MANOHARGANJ 18:33 18:35 1
7 BHARWARI 18:43 18:45 1
8 SHUJAATPUR 18:57 18:59 1
9 SIRATHU 19:08 19:10 1
10 KHAGA 19:30 19:32 1
11 FAIZULLAPUR 19:51 19:52 1
12 FATEHPUR 20:07 20:10 1
13 KANPUR CENTRAL 21:20 21:25 1 Order Meal
14 PANKI 21:43 21:44 1
15 RURA 22:00 22:08 1
16 JHINJHAK 22:24 22:26 1
17 PHAPHUND 22:44 22:46 1
18 BHARTHANA 23:13 23:15 1
19 ETAWAH 23:43 23:48 1
20 JASWANTNAGAR 00:02 00:04 2
21 SHIKOHABAD JN 00:38 00:40 2
22 FIROZABAD 01:00 01:05 2
23 TUNDLA JN 01:40 01:45 2
24 HATHRAS JN 02:19 02:21 2
25 ALIGARH JN 02:46 02:51 2 Order Meal
26 KHURJA JN 04:00 04:10 2
27 KHURJA CITY 04:18 04:20 2
28 BULANDSHAHR 04:33 04:38 2
29 HAPUR 05:50 05:58 2
30 MEERUT CITY 06:40 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:53
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:02
Departure:
18:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:13
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:22
Departure:
18:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:33
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:43
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:57
Departure:
18:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:08
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:51
Departure:
19:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:07
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:43
Departure:
21:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:24
Departure:
22:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:44
Departure:
22:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:13
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:43
Departure:
23:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:02
Departure:
00:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:38
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:19
Departure:
02:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:46
Departure:
02:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:18
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:33
Departure:
04:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
05:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14163 - SANGAM EXPRES at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, Kanpur,