Food delivery in 14156 UHP CNB BI WEKLY EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14156 UHP CNB BI WEKLY EXPRESS UHP CNB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 UDHAMPUR First 16:15 1
2 JAMMU TAWI 17:25 17:35 1 Order Meal
3 PATHANKOT CANTT 19:30 19:35 1 Order Meal
4 JALANDHAR CANT 21:35 21:40 1
5 LUDHIANA JN 22:40 22:50 1 Order Meal
6 AMBALA CANT JN 01:00 01:10 2 Order Meal
7 SAHARANPUR 02:35 02:42 2 Order Meal
8 MUZAFFARNAGAR 03:25 03:27 2
9 MEERUT CITY 04:20 04:30 2
10 HAPUR 05:03 05:08 2
11 BULANDSHAHR 06:43 06:45 2
12 KHURJA JN 07:40 08:05 2
13 ALIGARH JN 08:36 08:41 2 Order Meal
14 TUNDLA JN 10:05 10:15 2
15 ETAWAH 11:39 11:41 2
16 KANPUR CENTRAL 13:55 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
03:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:03
Departure:
05:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:43
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
08:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:36
Departure:
08:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:39
Departure:
11:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14156 - UHP CNB BI WEKLY EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, Kanpur, Jammu Tawi, Ludhiana, Pathankot Cantt, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,