Food delivery in 14155 CNB SVDK BI WEKLY EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14155 CNB SVDK BI WEKLY EXPRESS CNB UHP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KANPUR CENTRAL First 17:15 1 Order Meal
2 ETAWAH 18:53 18:55 1
3 TUNDLA JN 20:10 20:15 1
4 ALIGARH JN 21:10 21:15 1 Order Meal
5 KHURJA JN 22:10 22:35 1
6 BULANDSHAHR 23:03 23:05 1
7 HAPUR 00:05 00:10 2
8 MEERUT CITY 00:55 01:20 2
9 MUZAFFARNAGAR 02:11 02:13 2
10 SAHARANPUR 03:50 03:55 2 Order Meal
11 AMBALA CANT JN 05:05 05:10 2 Order Meal
12 LUDHIANA JN 06:48 06:55 2 Order Meal
13 JALANDHAR CANT 07:45 07:50 2
14 PATHANKOT CANTT 09:40 09:45 2 Order Meal
15 JAMMU TAWI 11:50 12:05 2 Order Meal
16 UDHAMPUR 13:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:53
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:03
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:11
Departure:
02:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:48
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
12:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14155 - CNB SVDK BI WEKLY EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, Kanpur, Jammu Tawi, Ludhiana, Pathankot Cantt, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,