Food delivery in 14152 ANVT-CNB-EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14152 ANVT-CNB-EXP ANVT CNB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL First 19:45 1
2 ALIGARH JN 21:57 22:00 1 Order Meal
3 TUNDLA JN 23:05 23:07 1
4 SHIKOHABAD JN 23:53 23:58 1
5 MAINPURI 00:43 00:48 2
6 BHONGAON 01:08 01:10 2
7 FARRUKHABAD 03:10 03:40 2
8 FATEHGARH 03:55 03:57 2
9 GURSAHAIGANJ 04:22 04:24 2
10 KANNAUJ 04:45 04:50 2
11 KALIANPUR 06:30 06:32 2
12 KANPUR ANWRGANJ 07:10 07:15 2
13 KANPUR CENTRAL 07:30 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:57
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:53
Departure:
23:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:43
Departure:
00:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:08
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
03:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:22
Departure:
04:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14152 - ANVT-CNB-EXP at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, Kanpur,