Food delivery in 14151 CNB-ANVT-EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14151 CNB-ANVT-EXP CNB ANVT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KANPUR CENTRAL First 07:50 1 Order Meal
2 KANPUR ANWRGANJ 08:00 08:02 1
3 KALIANPUR 08:10 08:12 1
4 KANNAUJ 09:18 09:20 1
5 GURSAHAIGANJ 09:39 09:41 1
6 FATEHGARH 10:20 10:22 1
7 FARRUKHABAD 11:00 11:30 1
8 BHONGAON 12:16 12:18 1
9 MAINPURI 12:40 12:45 1
10 SHIKOHABAD JN 14:20 14:25 1
11 TUNDLA JN 15:00 15:05 1
12 ALIGARH JN 15:58 16:01 1 Order Meal
13 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL 18:20 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:18
Departure:
09:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:39
Departure:
09:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:16
Departure:
12:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
12:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
14:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:58
Departure:
16:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 14151 - CNB-ANVT-EXP at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, Kanpur,