Food delivery in 14124 KANPUR INTERCIT Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14124 KANPUR INTERCIT CNB PBH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KANPUR CENTRAL First 17:35 1 Order Meal
2 UNNAO JN 17:58 17:59 1
3 LUCKNOW 19:00 19:10 1
4 NIGOHAN 19:50 19:51 1
5 BACHHRAWAN 20:03 20:04 1
6 HARCHANDPUR 20:19 20:20 1
7 RAE BARELI JN 20:44 20:46 1
8 FURSATGANJ 21:08 21:09 1
9 JAIS 21:18 21:19 1
10 KASIMPUR 21:24 21:25 1
11 GAURIGANJ 21:37 21:38 1
12 AMETHI 21:50 21:51 1
13 ANTU 22:08 22:09 1
14 CHILBILA JN 22:37 22:38 1
15 PARTAPGARH JN 23:00 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:58
Departure:
17:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:03
Departure:
20:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:19
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:44
Departure:
20:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:08
Departure:
21:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:18
Departure:
21:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:24
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:37
Departure:
21:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:08
Departure:
22:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:37
Departure:
22:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 14124 - KANPUR INTERCIT at following Railway Stations

Kanpur,