Food delivery in 14120 DDN-KGM EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14120 DDN-KGM EXP DDN KGM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DEHRADUN First 22:55 1 Order Meal
2 HARIDWAR JN 00:15 00:30 2 Order Meal
3 LAKSAR JN 00:57 01:02 2
4 NAJIBABAD JN 01:40 01:45 2
5 MORADABAD 03:35 03:43 2 Order Meal
6 RAMPUR 04:15 04:20 2
7 BILASPUR ROAD 04:41 04:43 2
8 RUDRAPUR CITY 05:00 05:05 2
9 LAL KUAN 06:00 06:10 2
10 HALDWANI 06:45 06:50 2
11 KATHGODAM 07:10 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:57
Departure:
01:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
03:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:41
Departure:
04:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14120 - DDN-KGM EXP at following Railway Stations

Dehradun, Haridwar, MORADABAD,