Food delivery in 14119 KGM-DDN EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14119 KGM-DDN EXP KGM DDN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KATHGODAM First 19:45 1
2 HALDWANI 19:57 20:02 1
3 LAL KUAN 20:35 20:45 1
4 RUDRAPUR CITY 21:22 21:27 1
5 BILASPUR ROAD 21:44 21:46 1
6 RAMPUR 22:40 22:55 1
7 MORADABAD 23:35 23:45 1 Order Meal
8 NAJIBABAD JN 01:15 01:20 2
9 LAKSAR JN 02:05 02:10 2
10 HARIDWAR JN 02:45 02:55 2 Order Meal
11 DEHRADUN 04:20 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:57
Departure:
20:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:22
Departure:
21:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:44
Departure:
21:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14119 - KGM-DDN EXP at following Railway Stations

Dehradun, Haridwar, MORADABAD,