Food delivery in 14116 HW ALD EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14116 HW ALD EXP HW ALD 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HARIDWAR JN First 16:05 1 Order Meal
2 LAKSAR JN 16:50 16:53 1
3 NAJIBABAD JN 17:32 17:35 1
4 MORADABAD 19:20 19:30 1 Order Meal
5 RAMPUR 19:59 20:02 1
6 BAREILLY 21:20 21:25 1 Order Meal
7 SHAHJEHANPUR 22:30 22:35 1
8 HARDOI 23:27 23:30 1
9 LUCKNOW 01:15 01:25 2
10 RAE BARELI JN 02:40 02:45 2
11 GAURIGANJ 03:30 03:32 2
12 AMETHI 03:45 03:47 2
13 PARTAPGARH JN 04:23 04:28 2
14 PRAYAG 06:42 06:46 2
15 ALLAHABAD JN 07:05 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
16:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:32
Departure:
17:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:59
Departure:
20:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:27
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:23
Departure:
04:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:42
Departure:
06:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14116 - HW ALD EXP at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , Haridwar, MORADABAD,