Food delivery in 14115 ALD HW EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14115 ALD HW EXP ALD HW 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ALLAHABAD JN First 23:45 1
2 PRAYAG 23:55 23:58 1
3 PARTAPGARH JN 01:00 01:08 2
4 AMETHI 01:45 01:47 2
5 GAURIGANJ 02:08 02:10 2
6 RAE BARELI JN 02:55 03:00 2
7 LUCKNOW 05:00 05:15 2
8 HARDOI 06:40 06:45 2
9 SHAHJEHANPUR 07:57 08:00 2
10 BAREILLY 09:00 09:05 2 Order Meal
11 RAMPUR 09:56 09:58 2
12 MORADABAD 10:40 10:50 2 Order Meal
13 NAJIBABAD JN 12:17 12:20 2
14 LAKSAR JN 13:05 13:10 2
15 HARIDWAR JN 13:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
23:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
01:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:08
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:57
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:56
Departure:
09:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:17
Departure:
12:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14115 - ALD HW EXP at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , Haridwar, MORADABAD,