Food delivery in 14110 CNB-CKTD EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14110 CNB-CKTD EXP CNB CKTD 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KANPUR CENTRAL First 10:10 1 Order Meal
2 BHIMSEN 10:40 10:42 1
3 KATHARA ROAD 10:55 10:57 1
4 PATARA 11:08 11:10 1
5 GHATAMPUR 11:23 11:25 1
6 HAMIRPUR ROAD 11:40 11:42 1
7 YAMUNA SOUTH BK 11:55 11:57 1
8 BHARWA SUMERPUR 12:05 12:07 1
9 RAGAUL 12:25 12:27 1
10 BANDA JN 13:13 13:15 1
11 ATARRA 13:53 13:55 1
12 CHITRAKOT 14:35 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
10:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:08
Departure:
11:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:23
Departure:
11:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
11:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
12:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:13
Departure:
13:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:53
Departure:
13:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 14110 - CNB-CKTD EXP at following Railway Stations

Kanpur,