Food delivery in 14102 CNB-PRG EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14102 CNB-PRG EXP CNB PRG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KANPUR CENTRAL First 09:40 1 Order Meal
2 UNNAO JN 10:03 10:05 1
3 BIGHAPUR 10:31 10:33 1
4 RAGHURAJ SINGH 11:01 11:02 1
5 LALGANJ 11:20 11:22 1
6 DALMAU JN 11:37 11:39 1
7 JALALPUR DHAI 11:58 12:00 1
8 UNCHAHAR JN 12:23 12:25 1
9 GARHI MANIKPUR 12:42 12:43 1
10 KUNDA HARNAMGNJ 12:58 13:00 1
11 LALGOPALGANJ 13:19 13:21 1
12 PHAPHAMAU JN 14:06 14:08 1
13 PRAYAG 14:40 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:03
Departure:
10:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:31
Departure:
10:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:01
Departure:
11:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:37
Departure:
11:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:58
Departure:
12:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:23
Departure:
12:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:42
Departure:
12:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:58
Departure:
13:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:19
Departure:
13:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:06
Departure:
14:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 14102 - CNB-PRG EXP at following Railway Stations

Kanpur,