Food delivery in 14096 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14096 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS KLK DEE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KALKA First 16:55 1
2 CHANDI MANDIR 17:10 17:12 1
3 CHANDIGARH 17:27 17:35 1 Order Meal
4 DHULKOT 18:02 18:04 1
5 AMBALA CANT JN 18:20 18:30 1 Order Meal
6 SHAHBAD MARKNDA 18:48 18:50 1
7 KURUKSHETRA JN 19:10 19:12 1
8 NILOKHERI 19:27 19:28 1
9 KARNAL 19:44 19:46 1 Order Meal
10 GHARAUNDA 20:03 20:04 1
11 PANIPAT JN 20:21 20:23 1 Order Meal
12 SAMALKHA 20:36 20:38 1
13 GANAUR 20:48 20:50 1
14 SONIPAT 21:15 21:17 1 Order Meal
15 DELHI SARAI ROHILLA 22:40 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:27
Departure:
17:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:02
Departure:
18:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:20
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:48
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:27
Departure:
19:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:44
Departure:
19:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:03
Departure:
20:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:21
Departure:
20:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:36
Departure:
20:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:48
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 14096 - HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Chandigarh, Karnal, PANITPAT JN., Sonipat, Ambala Cant,