Food delivery in 14095 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14095 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS DEE KLK 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DELHI SARAI ROHILLA First 05:35 1
2 SONIPAT 06:24 06:26 1 Order Meal
3 GANAUR 06:39 06:41 1
4 SAMALKHA 06:53 06:55 1
5 PANIPAT JN 07:11 07:40 1 Order Meal
6 GHARAUNDA 07:52 07:54 1
7 KARNAL 08:08 08:10 1 Order Meal
8 NILOKHERI 08:22 08:24 1
9 KURUKSHETRA JN 08:40 08:42 1
10 SHAHBAD MARKNDA 08:56 08:58 1
11 AMBALA CANT JN 09:45 09:50 1 Order Meal
12 CHANDIGARH 10:25 10:33 1 Order Meal
13 CHANDI MANDIR 10:43 10:45 1
14 KALKA 11:10 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:24
Departure:
06:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:39
Departure:
06:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:53
Departure:
06:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:11
Departure:
07:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:52
Departure:
07:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:08
Departure:
08:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:22
Departure:
08:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:56
Departure:
08:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
09:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:43
Departure:
10:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 14095 - HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Chandigarh, Karnal, PANITPAT JN., Sonipat, Ambala Cant,