Food delivery in 14085 HARYANA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14085 HARYANA EXPRESS TKJ SSA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 TILAK BRIDGE First 18:00 1
2 SHIVAJI BRIDGE 18:04 18:05 1
3 NEW DELHI 18:18 18:20 1 Order Meal
4 SADAR BAZAR 18:26 18:27 1
5 DELHI KISHANGNJ 18:34 18:35 1
6 SHAKURBASTI 18:51 18:53 1
7 NANGLOI 19:03 19:05 1
8 BAHADURGARH 19:18 19:20 1
9 SAMPLA 19:36 19:38 1
10 ROHTAK JN 20:10 20:15 1
11 KALANAUR KALAN 20:32 20:34 1
12 BHIWANI 21:10 21:30 1
13 BAWANI KHERA 21:43 21:45 1
14 HANSI 22:01 22:03 1
15 SATROD 22:15 22:17 1
16 HISAR 22:40 22:50 1
17 MANDI ADAMPUR 23:12 23:14 1
18 BHATTU 23:29 23:31 1
19 DING 23:42 23:44 1
20 SIRSA 00:40 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:04
Departure:
18:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:18
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:26
Departure:
18:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:34
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:51
Departure:
18:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:03
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:18
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:36
Departure:
19:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:32
Departure:
20:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:43
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:01
Departure:
22:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:12
Departure:
23:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:29
Departure:
23:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:42
Departure:
23:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14085 - HARYANA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

New Delhi,