Food delivery in 14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL DLI DBRG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DELHI First 23:40 1
2 KHURJA JN 01:04 01:06 2
3 ALIGARH JN 01:38 01:43 2 Order Meal
4 TUNDLA JN 02:48 02:53 2
5 SHIKOHABAD JN 03:18 03:20 2
6 KANPUR CENTRAL 05:50 05:55 2 Order Meal
7 ALLAHABAD JN 08:25 08:35 2
8 MIRZAPUR 09:40 09:45 2
9 MUGHAL SARAI JN 11:28 11:43 2 Order Meal
10 DILDARNAGAR JN 12:29 12:31 2
11 BUXAR 12:55 12:57 2
12 ARA 13:38 13:40 2
13 PATNA JN 14:30 14:40 2
14 PATNA SAHEB 14:55 14:57 2
15 MOKAMEH JN 15:54 15:56 2
16 KIUL JN 17:10 17:30 2
17 ABHAIPUR 17:53 17:54 2
18 JAMALPUR JN 18:17 18:32 2
19 SULTANGANJ 19:00 19:01 2
20 BHAGALPUR 19:45 19:57 2
21 KAHALGAON 20:26 20:27 2
22 SAHIBGANJ JN 21:37 21:45 2
23 BARHARWA JN 23:13 23:15 2
24 NEW FARAKKA JN 23:34 23:35 2
25 MALDA TOWN 00:45 01:00 3 Order Meal
26 BARSOI JN 02:09 02:11 3
27 KISHANGANJ 02:55 03:00 3
28 NEW JALPAIGURI 05:00 05:20 3
29 JALPAIGURI ROAD 06:00 06:02 3
30 DHUPGURI 06:30 06:35 3
31 FALAKATA 06:55 06:57 3
32 NEW COOCH BEHAR 08:00 08:05 3
33 NEW ALIPURDUAR 08:25 08:30 3
34 GOSSAIGAON HAT 09:05 09:07 3
35 FAKIRAGRAM JN 09:25 09:27 3
36 KOKRAJHAR 09:40 09:42 3
37 NEW BONGAIGAON 10:35 10:45 3
38 BONGAIGAON 10:51 10:53 3
39 BIJNI 11:17 11:19 3
40 BARPETA ROAD 11:40 11:45 3
41 NALBARI 12:41 12:43 3
42 RANGIYA JN 12:58 13:08 3
43 KAMAKHYA 14:25 14:30 3
44 GUWAHATI 14:45 15:00 3
45 DIGARU 15:38 15:40 3
46 JAGI ROAD 16:02 16:04 3
47 CHAPARMUKH JN 16:41 16:46 3
48 KAMPUR 17:06 17:08 3
49 JAMUNAMUKH 17:20 17:22 3
50 HOJAI 17:38 17:40 3
51 LANKA 17:56 17:58 3
52 LUMDING JN 19:15 19:25 3 Order Meal
53 DIPHU 19:56 19:58 3
54 DIMAPUR 20:35 20:45 3
55 BOKAJAN 21:05 21:07 3
56 FURKATING JN 22:58 23:00 3
57 MARIANI JN 23:46 23:56 3
58 SIMALUGURI JN 00:50 00:55 4
59 BHOJO 01:33 01:38 4
60 NEW TINSUKIA 03:00 03:10 4
61 DIBRUGARH 04:25 Last 4
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:04
Departure:
01:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:38
Departure:
01:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:48
Departure:
02:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:18
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:28
Departure:
11:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:29
Departure:
12:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
12:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:38
Departure:
13:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
14:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:54
Departure:
15:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:53
Departure:
17:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:17
Departure:
18:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
19:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:26
Departure:
20:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:37
Departure:
21:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:13
Departure:
23:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:34
Departure:
23:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
01:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:09
Departure:
02:11
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
03:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:02
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
06:57
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
09:07
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
09:27
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:42
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:51
Departure:
10:53
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:17
Departure:
11:19
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:41
Departure:
12:43
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:58
Departure:
13:08
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
15:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:38
Departure:
15:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:02
Departure:
16:04
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:41
Departure:
16:46
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:06
Departure:
17:08
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:22
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:38
Departure:
17:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:56
Departure:
17:58
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:56
Departure:
19:58
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:07
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:58
Departure:
23:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:46
Departure:
23:56
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:50
Departure:
00:55
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:33
Departure:
01:38
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:10
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
4

We offer food in train 14056 - BRAHMPUTRA MAIL at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, Kanpur, LUMDING , Mughal Sarai, MALDA TOWN,