Food delivery in 14055 BRAHMAPUTRA MAIL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14055 BRAHMAPUTRA MAIL DBRG DLI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DIBRUGARH First 23:25 1
2 NEW TINSUKIA 00:15 00:25 2
3 BHOJO 01:35 01:40 2
4 SIMALUGURI JN 02:08 02:13 2
5 MARIANI JN 03:40 03:50 2
6 FURKATING JN 04:45 04:47 2
7 BOKAJAN 05:39 05:41 2
8 DIMAPUR 06:05 06:15 2
9 DIPHU 06:53 06:55 2
10 LUMDING JN 07:50 08:00 2 Order Meal
11 LANKA 09:02 09:04 2
12 HOJAI 09:18 09:20 2
13 JAMUNAMUKH 09:35 09:37 2
14 KAMPUR 09:54 09:56 2
15 CHAPARMUKH JN 10:20 10:25 2
16 JAGI ROAD 10:53 10:55 2
17 DIGARU 11:24 11:26 2
18 GUWAHATI 12:35 12:50 2
19 KAMAKHYA 13:05 13:10 2
20 RANGIYA JN 13:50 14:00 2
21 NALBARI 14:15 14:17 2
22 BARPETA ROAD 14:53 14:58 2
23 BIJNI 15:19 15:21 2
24 BONGAIGAON 15:45 15:47 2
25 NEW BONGAIGAON 16:15 16:25 2
26 KOKRAJHAR 16:53 16:55 2
27 FAKIRAGRAM JN 17:05 17:07 2
28 GOSSAIGAON HAT 17:25 17:27 2
29 NEW ALIPURDUAR 18:03 18:08 2
30 NEW COOCH BEHAR 18:40 18:45 2
31 FALAKATA 19:32 19:34 2
32 DHUPGURI 20:20 20:25 2
33 JALPAIGURI ROAD 21:25 21:27 2
34 NEW JALPAIGURI 22:30 22:50 2
35 KISHANGANJ 23:53 23:58 2
36 BARSOI JN 00:50 00:52 3
37 MALDA TOWN 03:35 03:50 3 Order Meal
38 NEW FARAKKA JN 04:22 04:24 3
39 BARHARWA JN 05:00 05:02 3
40 SAHIBGANJ JN 05:55 06:00 3
41 KAHALGAON 06:48 06:49 3
42 BHAGALPUR 07:28 07:38 3
43 SULTANGANJ 07:58 07:59 3
44 JAMALPUR JN 08:55 09:15 3
45 ABHAIPUR 09:34 09:35 3
46 KIUL JN 10:42 11:02 3
47 MOKAMEH JN 11:31 11:33 3
48 PATNA SAHEB 12:19 12:21 3
49 PATNA JN 13:00 13:10 3
50 ARA 13:45 13:47 3
51 BUXAR 14:30 14:32 3
52 DILDARNAGAR JN 15:00 15:02 3
53 MUGHAL SARAI JN 16:39 16:54 3 Order Meal
54 MIRZAPUR 17:50 17:55 3
55 ALLAHABAD JN 19:15 19:25 3
56 KANPUR CENTRAL 22:40 22:45 3 Order Meal
57 SHIKOHABAD JN 00:52 00:54 4
58 TUNDLA JN 01:50 01:55 4
59 ALIGARH JN 03:13 03:18 4 Order Meal
60 KHURJA JN 03:46 03:48 4
61 GHAZIABAD 05:10 05:12 4 Order Meal
62 DELHI 06:05 Last 4
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:08
Departure:
02:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:39
Departure:
05:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:53
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:02
Departure:
09:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:18
Departure:
09:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:54
Departure:
09:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:53
Departure:
10:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:24
Departure:
11:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
14:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:53
Departure:
14:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:19
Departure:
15:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
15:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:15
Departure:
16:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:53
Departure:
16:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:03
Departure:
18:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:32
Departure:
19:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:53
Departure:
23:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:50
Departure:
00:52
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
03:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:22
Departure:
04:24
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:02
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
06:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:48
Departure:
06:49
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:38
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:58
Departure:
07:59
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
09:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:34
Departure:
09:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:42
Departure:
11:02
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:31
Departure:
11:33
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:19
Departure:
12:21
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:47
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:32
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:02
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:39
Departure:
16:54
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
17:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:52
Departure:
00:54
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
01:55
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:13
Departure:
03:18
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:46
Departure:
03:48
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:12
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
4

We offer food in train 14055 - BRAHMAPUTRA MAIL at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, Kanpur, Ghaziabad, LUMDING , Mughal Sarai, MALDA TOWN,