Food delivery in 14038 PTK DLI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14038 PTK DLI EXP PTK DLI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PATHANKOT First 06:55 1 Order Meal
2 DINA NAGAR 07:21 07:23 1
3 GURDASPUR 07:35 07:37 1
4 DHARIWAL 07:49 07:51 1
5 BATALA JN 08:12 08:14 1
6 AMRITSAR JN 09:05 09:30 1 Order Meal
7 BEAS 09:58 10:00 1
8 JALANDHAR CITY 10:40 10:45 1
9 LUDHIANA JN 11:45 11:55 1 Order Meal
10 SIRHIND JN 12:48 12:50 1
11 AMBALA CANT JN 13:45 13:55 1 Order Meal
12 KURUKSHETRA JN 14:28 14:30 1
13 KARNAL 14:56 14:58 1 Order Meal
14 PANIPAT JN 15:39 15:41 1 Order Meal
15 SONIPAT 16:13 16:15 1 Order Meal
16 SUBZI MANDI 16:59 17:01 1
17 DELHI 17:25 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:21
Departure:
07:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:49
Departure:
07:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:12
Departure:
08:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
09:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:58
Departure:
10:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
11:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:48
Departure:
12:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:28
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:56
Departure:
14:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:39
Departure:
15:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:13
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:59
Departure:
17:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 14038 - PTK DLI EXP at following Railway Stations

AMRITSAR, Karnal, Ludhiana, PANITPAT JN., Pathankot Jn, Sonipat, Ambala Cant,