Food delivery in 14037 DLI PTK EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14037 DLI PTK EXP DLI PTK 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DELHI First 08:00 1
2 PANIPAT JN 09:13 09:15 1 Order Meal
3 KARNAL 09:38 09:40 1 Order Meal
4 KURUKSHETRA JN 10:08 10:10 1
5 AMBALA CANT JN 11:15 11:20 1 Order Meal
6 SIRHIND JN 12:03 12:05 1
7 LUDHIANA JN 13:05 13:10 1 Order Meal
8 JALANDHAR CITY 14:05 14:10 1
9 BEAS 14:41 14:43 1
10 AMRITSAR JN 15:35 16:00 1 Order Meal
11 BATALA JN 16:56 16:58 1
12 DHARIWAL 17:14 17:16 1
13 GURDASPUR 17:31 17:33 1
14 DINA NAGAR 17:48 17:50 1
15 PATHANKOT 18:40 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:13
Departure:
09:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:38
Departure:
09:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:08
Departure:
10:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
11:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:03
Departure:
12:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:41
Departure:
14:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:56
Departure:
16:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:14
Departure:
17:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:31
Departure:
17:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:48
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 14037 - DLI PTK EXP at following Railway Stations

AMRITSAR, Karnal, Ludhiana, PANITPAT JN., Pathankot Jn, Ambala Cant,