Food delivery in 14036 PTK DLI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14036 PTK DLI EXPRESS PTK DLI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PATHANKOT First 23:20 1 Order Meal
2 MUKERIAN 00:01 00:03 2
3 DASUYA 00:19 00:21 2
4 TANDA URMAR 00:38 00:40 2
5 JALANDHAR CANT 01:30 01:35 2
6 LUDHIANA JN 02:45 02:55 2 Order Meal
7 MALERKOTLA 03:30 03:32 2
8 DHURI JN 03:55 04:05 2
9 SANGRUR 04:18 04:20 2
10 SUNAM 04:34 04:35 2
11 LEHRA GAGA 05:06 05:07 2
12 JAKHAL JN 05:55 05:58 2
13 NARWANA JN 06:26 06:28 2
14 JIND JN 07:00 07:05 2
15 ROHTAK JN 08:20 08:25 2
16 BAHADURGARH 09:06 09:08 2
17 NANGLOI 09:37 09:39 2
18 SHAKURBASTI 09:51 09:53 2
19 DELHI KISHANGNJ 10:06 10:08 2
20 DELHI 10:25 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:01
Departure:
00:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:19
Departure:
00:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:38
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:18
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:34
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:06
Departure:
05:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
05:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:26
Departure:
06:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:06
Departure:
09:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:37
Departure:
09:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:51
Departure:
09:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:06
Departure:
10:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14036 - PTK DLI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Ludhiana, Pathankot Jn,