Food delivery in 14035 DLI PTK EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14035 DLI PTK EXPRESS DLI PTK 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DELHI First 22:45 1
2 DELHI KISHANGNJ 22:58 23:00 1
3 SHAKURBASTI 23:13 23:15 1
4 BAHADURGARH 23:33 23:35 1
5 ROHTAK JN 00:12 00:14 2
6 JIND JN 01:05 01:08 2
7 NARWANA JN 01:32 01:34 2
8 JAKHAL JN 02:13 02:15 2
9 LEHRA GAGA 02:28 02:30 2
10 SUNAM 02:48 02:50 2
11 SANGRUR 03:02 03:04 2
12 DHURI JN 03:30 03:40 2
13 MALERKOTLA 03:54 03:56 2
14 LUDHIANA JN 04:53 05:03 2 Order Meal
15 JALANDHAR CANT 06:00 06:05 2
16 TANDA URMAR 06:41 06:43 2
17 DASUYA 06:56 06:58 2
18 MUKERIAN 07:14 07:16 2
19 PATHANKOT 08:20 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:58
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:13
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:33
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:12
Departure:
00:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:32
Departure:
01:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:13
Departure:
02:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:28
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:48
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:02
Departure:
03:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:54
Departure:
03:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:53
Departure:
05:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:41
Departure:
06:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:56
Departure:
06:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:14
Departure:
07:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14035 - DLI PTK EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Ludhiana, Pathankot Jn,