Food delivery in 14034 JAMMU MAIL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14034 JAMMU MAIL SVDK DLI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SH MATA V DEVI KATRA First 14:35 1
2 CHAKRAKWALA 14:51 14:53 1
3 UDHAMPUR 15:05 15:07 1
4 MANWAL 15:30 15:32 1
5 JAMMU TAWI 16:15 16:25 1 Order Meal
6 BARI BRAHMAN 16:41 16:43 1
7 VIJIYPUR JAMMU 16:55 16:57 1
8 SAMBA 17:09 17:11 1
9 HIRA NAGAR 17:28 17:30 1
10 CHAKDAYALA 17:36 17:37 1
11 CHHAN ARORIAN 17:43 17:45 1
12 KATHUA 18:08 18:10 1
13 SUJANPUR 18:28 18:30 1
14 PATHANKOT CANTT 19:00 19:05 1 Order Meal
15 MUKERIAN 19:48 19:50 1
16 DASUYA 20:13 20:15 1
17 TANDA URMAR 20:53 20:55 1
18 JALANDHAR CANT 22:10 22:15 1
19 PHAGWARA JN 22:28 22:30 1
20 LUDHIANA JN 23:35 23:45 1 Order Meal
21 AMBALA CANT JN 01:40 01:50 2 Order Meal
22 KURUKSHETRA JN 02:24 02:27 2
23 KARNAL 02:51 02:53 2 Order Meal
24 PANIPAT JN 03:38 03:40 2 Order Meal
25 SAMALKHA 03:53 03:55 2
26 SONIPAT 04:23 04:25 2 Order Meal
27 NARELA 04:40 04:42 2
28 NEW ADRESHNAGARH 04:58 05:00 2
29 SUBZI MANDI 05:20 05:22 2
30 DELHI 05:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:51
Departure:
14:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
15:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:15
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:41
Departure:
16:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
16:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:09
Departure:
17:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:28
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:36
Departure:
17:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:08
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:28
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:48
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:13
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:53
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:28
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:24
Departure:
02:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:51
Departure:
02:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:38
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:53
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:23
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:58
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14034 - JAMMU MAIL at following Railway Stations

Jammu Tawi, Karnal, Ludhiana, PANITPAT JN., Pathankot Cantt, Sonipat, Ambala Cant,