Food delivery in 14020 ANVT-AGTL SUNDARI EXP SPL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14020 ANVT-AGTL SUNDARI EXP SPL ANVT AGTL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL First 23:55 1
2 KANPUR CENTRAL 06:05 06:15 2 Order Meal
3 ALLAHABAD JN 08:45 08:55 2
4 MUGHAL SARAI JN 11:43 11:58 2 Order Meal
5 PATLIPUTRA 14:45 14:55 2
6 BARAUNI JN 17:05 17:15 2 Order Meal
7 NEW JALPAIGURI 00:20 00:30 3
8 NEW BONGAIGAON 05:20 05:22 3
9 GUWAHATI 08:45 09:10 3
10 JAGI ROAD 10:15 10:17 3
11 HOJAI 11:36 11:38 3
12 LUMDING JN 12:45 13:15 3 Order Meal
13 NEW HAFLONG 15:50 16:00 3
14 BADARPUR JN 17:55 18:10 3
15 KARIMGANJ JN 18:45 19:15 3
16 DHARMANAGAR 20:55 20:57 3
17 AMBASSA 22:26 22:28 3
18 AGARTALA 00:30 Last 4
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:43
Departure:
11:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
14:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:22
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
09:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
10:17
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:36
Departure:
11:38
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
13:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:50
Departure:
16:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
18:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
19:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
20:57
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:26
Departure:
22:28
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
4

We offer food in train 14020 - ANVT-AGTL SUNDARI EXP SPL at following Railway Stations

Barauni, Kanpur, LUMDING , Mughal Sarai,