Food delivery in 14019 AGTL-ANVT SUNDARI EXP SPL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14019 AGTL-ANVT SUNDARI EXP SPL AGTL ANVT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AGARTALA First 14:00 1
2 AMBASSA 14:58 15:00 1
3 DHARMANAGAR 16:35 16:37 1
4 KARIMGANJ JN 18:25 18:55 1
5 BADARPUR JN 19:40 19:55 1
6 NEW HAFLONG 22:00 22:10 1
7 LUMDING JN 01:00 01:30 2 Order Meal
8 HOJAI 02:17 02:19 2
9 JAGI ROAD 03:31 03:33 2
10 GUWAHATI 05:45 06:15 2
11 NEW BONGAIGAON 09:08 09:10 2
12 NEW JALPAIGURI 13:25 13:35 2
13 BARAUNI JN 20:00 20:10 2 Order Meal
14 PATLIPUTRA 22:15 22:25 2
15 MUGHAL SARAI JN 01:43 01:58 3 Order Meal
16 ALLAHABAD JN 04:08 04:18 3
17 KANPUR CENTRAL 06:45 06:50 3 Order Meal
18 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL 12:50 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:58
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:35
Departure:
16:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:17
Departure:
02:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:31
Departure:
03:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:08
Departure:
09:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
13:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:43
Departure:
01:58
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:08
Departure:
04:18
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 14019 - AGTL-ANVT SUNDARI EXP SPL at following Railway Stations

Barauni, Kanpur, LUMDING , Mughal Sarai,