Food delivery in 14018 SADBHAWANA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14018 SADBHAWANA EXP ANVT RXL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL First 16:25 1
2 GHAZIABAD 17:03 17:05 1 Order Meal
3 PILKHUA 17:30 17:32 1
4 HAPUR 17:47 17:49 1
5 AMROHA 18:42 18:44 1
6 MORADABAD 19:30 19:38 1 Order Meal
7 CHANDAUSI JN 20:35 20:40 1
8 AONLA 21:36 21:38 1
9 SHAHJEHANPUR 23:29 23:32 1
10 HARDOI 00:22 00:27 2
11 ALAMNAGAR 02:59 03:00 2
12 LUCKNOW 03:25 03:45 2
13 BARABANKI JN 04:20 04:22 2
14 RUDAULI 05:21 05:23 2
15 FAIZABAD JN 06:15 06:23 2
16 AYODHYA 06:39 06:41 2
17 GOSHAINGANJ 07:08 07:10 2
18 AKBARPUR 07:31 07:33 2
19 SHAHGANJ JN 08:15 08:17 2
20 JAUNPUR JN 08:45 08:50 2
21 VARANASI JN 10:30 10:40 2 Order Meal
22 VARANASI CITY 10:48 10:50 2
23 AUNRIHAR JN 11:20 11:22 2
24 GHAZIPUR CITY 11:55 12:00 2
25 YUSUFPUR 12:18 12:20 2
26 BALLIA 13:05 13:10 2
27 SURAIMANPUR 13:46 13:48 2
28 CHHAPRA 14:55 15:10 2 Order Meal
29 DIGHWARA 15:42 15:44 2
30 SONPUR JN 16:17 16:19 2
31 HAJIPUR JN 16:30 16:35 2
32 MUZAFFARPUR JN 17:45 18:15 2
33 RUNNISAIDPUR 18:52 18:54 2
34 SITAMARHI 19:25 19:30 2
35 BAIRAGNIA 19:56 19:58 2
36 RAXAUL JN 22:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:03
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:47
Departure:
17:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:42
Departure:
18:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:36
Departure:
21:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:29
Departure:
23:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:22
Departure:
00:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:59
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
03:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:21
Departure:
05:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:39
Departure:
06:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:08
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:31
Departure:
07:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:48
Departure:
10:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
12:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:18
Departure:
12:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:46
Departure:
13:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
15:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:42
Departure:
15:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:17
Departure:
16:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
18:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:52
Departure:
18:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:56
Departure:
19:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14018 - SADBHAWANA EXP at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB), CHAPPRA, Ghaziabad, MORADABAD,