Food delivery in 14015 SADBHAWANA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP RXL ANVT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RAXAUL JN First 00:20 1
2 SAGAULI JN 00:50 01:15 1
3 BAPUDM MOTIHARI 01:31 01:36 1
4 CHAKIA 01:59 02:01 1
5 MEHSI 02:10 02:12 1
6 MOTIPUR 02:23 02:25 1
7 MUZAFFARPUR JN 03:30 04:00 1
8 HAJIPUR JN 05:00 05:05 1
9 SONPUR JN 05:15 05:17 1
10 DIGHWARA 05:36 05:38 1
11 CHHAPRA 06:25 06:40 1 Order Meal
12 SURAIMANPUR 07:04 07:06 1
13 BALLIA 07:45 07:50 1
14 YUSUFPUR 08:24 08:25 1
15 GHAZIPUR CITY 09:00 09:05 1
16 AUNRIHAR JN 10:11 10:18 1
17 VARANASI CITY 11:16 11:18 1
18 VARANASI JN 11:35 11:45 1 Order Meal
19 JAUNPUR CITY 12:38 12:40 1
20 LAMBHUA 13:48 13:49 1
21 SULTANPUR 15:15 15:30 1
22 MUSAFIR KHANA 15:55 15:56 1
23 NIHALGARH 16:13 16:14 1
24 LUCKNOW 18:25 18:40 1
25 ALAMNAGAR 19:11 19:13 1
26 HARDOI 20:22 20:27 1
27 SHAHJEHANPUR 21:35 21:40 1
28 AONLA 23:18 23:20 1
29 CHANDAUSI JN 00:05 00:10 2
30 MORADABAD 01:10 01:18 2 Order Meal
31 AMROHA 01:48 01:50 2
32 HAPUR 02:55 02:57 2
33 PILKHUA 03:08 03:10 2
34 GHAZIABAD 04:00 04:02 2 Order Meal
35 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL 04:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
00:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:50
Departure:
01:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:31
Departure:
01:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:59
Departure:
02:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:23
Departure:
02:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
04:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:36
Departure:
05:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:04
Departure:
07:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
07:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:24
Departure:
08:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:11
Departure:
10:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:16
Departure:
11:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:38
Departure:
12:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:48
Departure:
13:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
15:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:13
Departure:
16:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:11
Departure:
19:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:22
Departure:
20:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:18
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:48
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
02:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:08
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14015 - SADBHAWANA EXP at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB), CHAPPRA, Ghaziabad, MORADABAD,