Food delivery in 14014 SADBHAWANA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP ANVT SLN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL First 16:25 1
2 GHAZIABAD 17:03 17:05 1 Order Meal
3 PILKHUA 17:30 17:32 1
4 HAPUR 17:47 17:49 1
5 AMROHA 18:42 18:44 1
6 MORADABAD 19:30 19:38 1 Order Meal
7 CHANDAUSI JN 20:30 20:40 1
8 AONLA 21:36 21:38 1
9 SHAHJEHANPUR 23:27 23:29 1
10 HARDOI 00:27 00:32 2
11 ALAMNAGAR 02:59 03:00 2
12 LUCKNOW 03:25 03:35 2
13 NIHALGARH 05:26 05:28 2
14 MUSAFIR KHANA 05:48 05:50 2
15 SULTANPUR 06:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:03
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:47
Departure:
17:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:42
Departure:
18:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:36
Departure:
21:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:27
Departure:
23:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:27
Departure:
00:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:59
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
03:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:26
Departure:
05:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:48
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14014 - SADBHAWANA EXP at following Railway Stations

Ghaziabad, MORADABAD,