Food delivery in 14013 SADBHAWANA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14013 SADBHAWANA EXP SLN ANVT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SULTANPUR First 15:30 1
2 MUSAFIR KHANA 15:54 15:56 1
3 NIHALGARH 16:13 16:14 1
4 LUCKNOW 18:25 18:40 1
5 ALAMNAGAR 19:11 19:13 1
6 HARDOI 20:22 20:27 1
7 SHAHJEHANPUR 21:35 21:40 1
8 AONLA 23:18 23:20 1
9 CHANDAUSI JN 00:05 00:10 2
10 MORADABAD 01:10 01:20 2 Order Meal
11 AMROHA 01:48 01:50 2
12 HAPUR 02:55 02:57 2
13 PILKHUA 03:08 03:10 2
14 GHAZIABAD 04:00 04:02 2 Order Meal
15 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL 04:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:54
Departure:
15:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:13
Departure:
16:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:11
Departure:
19:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:22
Departure:
20:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:18
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:48
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
02:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:08
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14013 - SADBHAWANA EXP at following Railway Stations

Ghaziabad, MORADABAD,