Food delivery in 14012 HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14012 HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN HSX DLI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOSHIARPUR First 22:10 1
2 KHURDPUR 22:31 22:33 1
3 JALANDHAR CITY 23:10 23:35 1
4 JALANDHAR CANT 23:43 23:45 1
5 PHAGWARA JN 23:59 00:01 2
6 LUDHIANA JN 00:55 01:05 2 Order Meal
7 AMBALA CANT JN 03:00 03:10 2 Order Meal
8 PANIPAT JN 04:26 04:28 2 Order Meal
9 DELHI 07:10 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:31
Departure:
22:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:43
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:59
Departure:
00:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:26
Departure:
04:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14012 - HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN at following Railway Stations

Ludhiana, PANITPAT JN., Ambala Cant,