Food delivery in 14011 DLI-HSX EXPRESS TRAIN Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14011 DLI-HSX EXPRESS TRAIN DLI HSX 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DELHI First 21:00 1
2 PANIPAT JN 22:20 22:22 1 Order Meal
3 AMBALA CANT JN 00:35 00:45 2 Order Meal
4 LUDHIANA JN 02:23 02:30 2 Order Meal
5 PHAGWARA JN 02:58 03:00 2
6 JALANDHAR CITY 03:30 03:50 2
7 JALANDHAR CANT 04:03 04:05 2
8 KHURDPUR 04:35 04:37 2
9 HOSHIARPUR 05:20 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:23
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:58
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:03
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14011 - DLI-HSX EXPRESS TRAIN at following Railway Stations

Ludhiana, PANITPAT JN., Ambala Cant,