Food delivery in 14010 CHAMPARAN SATYAGRAH EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14010 CHAMPARAN SATYAGRAH EXP ANVT BMKI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL First 23:45 1
2 GHAZIABAD 00:23 00:25 2 Order Meal
3 HAPUR 01:03 01:08 2
4 MORADABAD 02:50 03:00 2 Order Meal
5 CHANDAUSI JN 03:55 04:00 2
6 SITAPUR CANT 09:10 09:20 2
7 GONDA JN 11:55 12:05 2
8 MANKAPUR JN 12:29 12:31 2
9 BASTI 13:20 13:23 2
10 GORAKHPUR 14:35 14:50 2 Order Meal
11 KAPTANGANJ JN 15:35 15:40 2
12 BAGAHA 17:19 17:21 2
13 HARINAGAR 17:43 17:45 2
14 NARKATIAGANJ JN 18:03 18:13 2
15 BETTIAH 18:42 18:47 2
16 SAGAULI JN 19:08 19:13 2
17 BAPUDM MOTIHARI 20:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:23
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:03
Departure:
01:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
12:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:29
Departure:
12:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:35
Departure:
14:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
15:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:19
Departure:
17:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:03
Departure:
18:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:42
Departure:
18:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:08
Departure:
19:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14010 - CHAMPARAN SATYAGRAH EXP at following Railway Stations

GORAKHPUR JN, Ghaziabad, MORADABAD,