Food delivery in 14009 CHAMPARAN- SATYAGRAH EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14009 CHAMPARAN- SATYAGRAH EXP BMKI ANVT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BAPUDM MOTIHARI First 21:00 1
2 SAGAULI JN 21:19 21:21 1
3 BETTIAH 21:39 21:44 1
4 NARKATIAGANJ JN 22:13 22:18 1
5 HARINAGAR 22:35 22:37 1
6 BAGAHA 23:06 23:08 1
7 KAPTANGANJ JN 01:10 01:15 2
8 GORAKHPUR 02:30 02:40 2 Order Meal
9 BASTI 03:40 03:43 2
10 MANKAPUR JN 04:31 04:33 2
11 GONDA JN 05:05 05:15 2
12 SITAPUR CANT 08:15 08:25 2
13 CHANDAUSI JN 13:10 13:15 2
14 MORADABAD 14:15 14:25 2 Order Meal
15 HAPUR 15:58 16:03 2
16 GHAZIABAD 17:00 17:02 2 Order Meal
17 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL 17:40 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:19
Departure:
21:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:39
Departure:
21:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:13
Departure:
22:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:06
Departure:
23:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
03:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:31
Departure:
04:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:58
Departure:
16:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14009 - CHAMPARAN- SATYAGRAH EXP at following Railway Stations

GORAKHPUR JN, Ghaziabad, MORADABAD,